Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U09 Boys B Schedule
Sunday
3/22/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02114
H:
TE FCE BENFICA
A:
Bohatyri Red
2
0
U09 Boys B
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday, March 28, 2015
Saturday
3/28/2015
1:30 PM
#02113
H:
SUPER NOVA FC 05B
A:
CRUSA Cantera
2
0
U09 Boys B
Mechanicsburg Brethren in Christ Church
Thursday, April 2, 2015
Thursday
4/2/2015
6:00 PM
#02103
H:
VE KICKERS
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks 05B Blue Devils
4
0
U09 Boys B
Plateau Field
Saturday, April 11, 2015
Saturday
4/11/2015
9:30 AM
#02109
H:
Lebanon Valley SC 06b Sky
A:
UNITED FC
0
1
U09 Boys B
Ridge Road Complex - Field #07
Saturday
4/11/2015
9:45 AM
#02117
H:
VSC VULTURES
A:
Cougars
4
2
U09 Boys B
Marlborough Elementary School
Saturday
4/11/2015
10:00 AM
#02090
H:
TE FCE Chelsea
A:
PVSC RAPTORS
0
3
U09 Boys B
Proving Grounds #01A
Saturday
4/11/2015
10:00 AM
#02087
H:
Bohatyri Red
A:
CRUSA FC BUCKS 05B BLUE DEVILS
0
4
U09 Boys B
Ukrainian Nationals 04
Saturday
4/11/2015
11:00 AM
#02083
H:
PATRIOT FC RED
A:
Warrington White
2
1
U09 Boys B
Brownsburg Park 1
Saturday
4/11/2015
12:30 PM
#02085
H:
COVENTRY FC HOTSPURS
A:
MonU Bayern Munich
4
1
U09 Boys B
North Coventry River Bend Park, Deegan Field
Saturday
4/11/2015
2:00 PM
#02081
H:
Hunter SC Hydra
A:
GOV 05B MILLER
1
2
U09 Boys B
Penbryn Park Upper Field
Saturday
4/11/2015
2:00 PM
#02084
H:
VE KICKERS
A:
TE FCE Benfica
2
1
U09 Boys B
Plateau
Saturday
4/11/2015
2:30 PM
#02092
H:
Nazareth Sparks
A:
LMSC BOOM
0
8
U09 Boys B
Lower Nazareth Elementary School
Saturday
4/11/2015
3:00 PM
#02098
H:
ARSENAL BLUE
A:
Super Nova FC 05B
5
1
U09 Boys B
Deep Run Callowhill 2
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02091
H:
CRUSA CANTERA
A:
Bulldogs
3
1
U09 Boys B
Rolling Hills #25
Saturday
4/11/2015
4:00 PM
#02111
H:
IMPACT
A:
SCCSA Dragons '06
3
1
U09 Boys B
Sleighton Park Lower
Sunday, April 12, 2015
Sunday
4/12/2015
3:30 PM
#02088
H:
COUGARS
A:
TE FCE Chelsea
8
3
U09 Boys B
Bridesburg Fathers Club Field
Sunday
4/12/2015
5:15 PM
#02096
H:
LMSC BOOM
A:
Lebanon Valley SC 06b Sky
3
1
U09 Boys B
Welsh Valley Middle School #1
Thursday, April 16, 2015
Thursday
4/16/2015
6:30 PM
#02100
H:
PVSC Raptors
A:
VSC VULTURES
2
3
U09 Boys B
Palmer Park - field # 2A
Friday, April 17, 2015
Friday
4/17/2015
7:00 PM
#02106
H:
Warrington White
A:
HUNTER SC HYDRA
0
4
U09 Boys B
King Park Upper
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
Unscheduled
#02112
H:
LKYO Hotspur Black
A:
WYOMING VALLEY SC
0
4
U09 Boys B
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
4/18/2015
9:00 AM
#02116
H:
PVSC Raptors
A:
COUGARS
1
3
U09 Boys B
Palmer Park - field # 2A
Saturday
4/18/2015
10:00 AM
#02082
H:
GOV 05B MILLER
A:
Warrington White
8
0
U09 Boys B
Gov. Mifflin - Alvernia 2B - Plateau 2 right
Saturday
4/18/2015
11:00 AM
#02108
H:
HUNTER SC HYDRA
A:
Patriot FC Red
8
2
U09 Boys B
Penbryn Park Upper Field
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02110
H:
MonU Bayern Munich
A:
SCCSA DRAGONS '06
0
5
U09 Boys B
Rose Twig 3
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02099
H:
TE FCE Chelsea
A:
VSC VULTURES
0
1
U09 Boys B
Cedar Hollow
Saturday
4/18/2015
12:00 PM
#02093
H:
UNITED FC
A:
LMSC BOOM
3
2
U09 Boys B
Warminster Community Park Field "D"
Saturday
4/18/2015
12:00 PM
#02115
H:
VE KICKERS
A:
Bohatyri Red
8
0
U09 Boys B
Woods
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#02119
H:
COVENTRY FC HOTSPURS
A:
Impact
2
1
U09 Boys B
North Coventry River Bend Park, Deegan Field
Saturday
4/18/2015
3:00 PM
#02097
H:
Bulldogs
A:
SUPER NOVA FC 05B
1
5
U09 Boys B
McKinley Elememtary School Upper Field
Saturday
4/18/2015
3:00 PM
#02094
H:
LEBANON VALLEY SC 06B SKY
A:
Nazareth Sparks
4
3
U09 Boys B
Ridge Road Complex - Field #07
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02086
H:
TE FCE BENFICA
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks 05B Blue Devils
9
2
U09 Boys B
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday
4/18/2015
4:00 PM
#02102
H:
CRUSA Cantera
A:
ARSENAL BLUE
1
8
U09 Boys B
Rolling Hills #25
Saturday
4/18/2015
4:30 PM
#02104
H:
Wyoming Valley SC
A:
TBS FUSION
4
6
U09 Boys B
Luzerne County Sports Complex 1
Sunday, April 19, 2015
Sunday
4/19/2015
11:00 AM
#02107
H:
GOV 05B MILLER
A:
Patriot FC Red
6
1
U09 Boys B
Gov. Mifflin - Alvernia 2B - Plateau 2 right
Sunday
4/19/2015
12:00 PM
#02095
H:
UNITED FC
A:
Nazareth Sparks
3
0
U09 Boys B
Warminster Community Park Field "D"
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:15 PM
#02105
H:
TBS FUSION
A:
LKYO Hotspur Black
4
0
U09 Boys B
*** Forfeit ***
Friday, April 24, 2015
Friday
4/24/2015
6:00 PM
#02118
H:
MonU Bayern Munich
A:
IMPACT
0
6
U09 Boys B
Rose Twig 3
Friday
4/24/2015
6:30 PM
#02089
H:
SCCSA Dragons '06
A:
COVENTRY FC HOTSPURS
1
3
U09 Boys B
Tino Leto Fields
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Saturday
4/25/2015
9:30 AM
#02076
Quarter Final
H:
VE KICKERS
A:
VSC Vultures
4
0
U09 Boys B
Woods
Saturday
4/25/2015
3:30 PM
#02077
Quarter Final
H:
TBS FUSION
A:
Coventry FC Hotspurs
5
1
U09 Boys B
Allen Township - Howertown Park
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Sunday
4/26/2015
10:00 AM
#02101
H:
Bulldogs
A:
ARSENAL BLUE
1
4
U09 Boys B
McKinley Elememtary School Lower Field 1
Sunday
4/26/2015
3:00 PM
#02075
Quarter Final
H:
GOV 05B MILLER
A:
United FC
3
1
U09 Boys B
Gov. Mifflin - Alvernia 2B - Plateau 2 right
Sunday, May 3, 2015
Sunday
5/3/2015
10:00 AM
#02078
Semi Final
H:
GOV 05B MILLER
A:
TBS Fusion
3
0
U09 Boys B
Gov. Mifflin - Alvernia 2B - Plateau 2 right
Sunday
5/3/2015
10:00 AM
#02079
Semi Final
H:
VE KICKERS
A:
Arsenal Blue
3
1
U09 Boys B
Woods
Saturday, May 16, 2015
Saturday
5/16/2015
9:00 AM
#02080
Final
H:
GOV 05B MILLER
A:
VE Kickers
2
1
U09 Boys B
United Sports #05
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U09 Boys B Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
GOV 05B Miller
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
16
2
14
9
9
2.
Hunter SC Hydra
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
13
4
9
7
6
3.
Patriot FC Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
5
15
-10
-7
3
4.
Warrington White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
1
14
-13
-9
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
United FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
7
2
5
5
9
2.
LMSC BOOM
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
13
4
9
5
6
3.
Lebanon Valley SC 06b Sky
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
5
7
-2
-2
3
4.
Nazareth Sparks
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
3
15
-12
-8
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
VE Kickers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
14
1
13
9
9
2.
CRUSA FC Bucks 05B Blue Devils
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
4
4
0
0
3
3.
TE FCE Benfica
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
2
-1
-1
0
1
4.
Bohatyri Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
0
12
-12
-8
0
1
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Coventry FC Hotspurs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
7
2
5
5
6
1
2.
Impact
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
9
1
8
6
6
1
3.
SCCSA Dragons '06
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
2
6
-4
-4
0
1
4.
MonU Bayern Munich
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
1
10
-9
-7
0
1
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
VSC Vultures
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
7
4
3
3
6
1
2.
Cougars
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
13
8
5
4
6
1
3.
PVSC Raptors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
6
6
0
0
3
4.
TE FCE Chelsea
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
3
11
-8
-7
0
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Arsenal Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
17
3
14
11
9
2.
Super Nova FC 05B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
8
6
2
2
6
3.
CRUSA Cantera
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
1
10
-9
-6
0
1
4.
Bulldogs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
2
9
-7
-7
0
1
Group G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
TBS Fusion
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
6
4
2
2
3
2.
Wyoming Valley SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
4
6
-2
-2
0
1
3.
LKYO Hotspur Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U09 Boys B Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Governor Mifflin Miller - 3
Governor Mifflin Miller - 3
Governor Mifflin Miller - 2
Governor Mifflin Miller
4/26/2015 3:00 PM
#2075 - GM Alvernia 2b right
5/3/2015 10:00 AM
#2078 - GM Alvernia 2b right
Warminster SC United FC - 1
Tri-Boro SC Fusion - 5
5/16/2015 9:00 AM
#2080 - United Sports #05
4/25/2015 3:30 PM
#2077 - Allen Tship-How Prk
Tri-Boro SC Fusion - 0
Coventry SA FC Hotspurs - 1
VE Kickers - 4
VE Kickers - 3
4/25/2015 9:30 AM
#2076 - F2
5/3/2015 10:00 AM
#2079 - F2
Valley SC Vultures - 0
VE Kickers - 1
Deep Run Valley SA Arsenal Blue - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls A
U09 Girls B
U09 Boys A
U09 Boys B
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
U10 Boys A
U10 Boys B
U11 Girls A
U11 Girls B
U11 Boys A
U11 Boys B
U12 Girls
U12 Boys
U13 Girls
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U14 Boys
U15 Girls
U15 Boys
U16 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U09 Boys B
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U09M02
CHALLPAE
2015
CHALLPAE
PA000
Y
0
U09 Boys B
PAE
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager