Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Fields
Documents
Team Documents
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
Schedules are subject to change up through Friday at 9pm...
Field cancelations due to weather conditions should be entered by 8am Saturday morning.
The top bracket is the National Bracket. The 2nd bracket displayed is the American Bracket.
The winner of the two brackets will play for a Championship, which is the 3rd bracket at the bottom displayed.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 12 Boys Division Schedule
Saturday
9/6/2014
10:00 AM
#00469
H:
CUSA Wolverines
A:
SWSC RENEGADES
0
7
Under 12 Boys Division
Creekside 2A
Saturday
9/6/2014
11:00 AM
#00541
H:
SSC DRAGONS
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED RAPTORS
3
6
Under 12 Boys Division
Summersill U7/8 Field
Saturday
9/6/2014
11:00 AM
#00461
H:
SSL BOMBERS
A:
JASA Explosion
9
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
9/6/2014
11:30 AM
#00501
H:
CUSA Gators
A:
PGSC Lightning
3
3
Under 12 Boys Division
Creekside 2A
Saturday
9/6/2014
12:30 PM
#00493
H:
EDSC Vipers
A:
SSL RIPTIDE
2
9
Under 12 Boys Division
EDSC 3
Saturday
9/6/2014
12:30 PM
#00485
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
JASA Sharks
4
0
Under 12 Boys Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/6/2014
12:30 PM
#00533
H:
RSC WILDCATS
A:
JASA Atoms
7
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Summersill U7/8 Field
Saturday
9/6/2014
1:00 PM
#00525
H:
CUSA Lions
A:
SSL J:Crew
4
4
Under 12 Boys Division
Creekside 2A
Saturday
9/6/2014
2:00 PM
#00517
H:
SSA BUCCANEERS
A:
HYSA Ospreys
6
3
Under 12 Boys Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/6/2014
2:00 PM
#00477
H:
DSC Lightning
A:
HYSA PROWLERS
0
7
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
9/7/2014
1:00 PM
#00478
H:
PGSC Lightning
A:
SSA Pirates
4
4
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Sunday
9/7/2014
2:30 PM
#00510
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED RAPTORS
A:
PGSC Wrath
4
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Creekside 2A
Sunday
9/7/2014
2:30 PM
#00534
H:
SSL J:CREW
A:
SSC DRAGONS
3
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Sunday
9/7/2014
2:30 PM
#00462
H:
SSL RIPTIDE
A:
CUSA Gators
5
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Western Park Mod
Sunday
9/7/2014
3:30 PM
#00486
H:
HYSA PROWLERS
A:
EDSC Vipers
2
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Saturday
9/13/2014
1:00 PM
#00527
H:
SWSA Kinston Hurricanes
A:
SSL J:CREW
0
1
Under 12 Boys Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
9/13/2014
1:30 PM
#00551
H:
SSA Buccaneers
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED RAPTORS
0
7
Under 12 Boys Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/13/2014
2:00 PM
#00479
H:
SSL Bombers
A:
HYSA PROWLERS
0
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
9/13/2014
3:00 PM
#00463
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
SWSC Renegades
1
0
Under 12 Boys Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/13/2014
4:00 PM
#00495
H:
JASA Explosion
A:
PGSC LIGHTNING
6
8
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Sunday
9/14/2014
1:00 PM
#00549
H:
PGSC Wrath
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
0
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
9/20/2014
9:30 AM
#00480
H:
HYSA PROWLERS
A:
CUSA Wolverines
7
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Saturday
9/20/2014
9:30 AM
#00504
H:
JASA Explosion
A:
SSA PIRATES
2
7
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
9/20/2014
10:30 AM
#00472
H:
SSL RIPTIDE
A:
DSC Lightning
7
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
9/20/2014
11:00 AM
#00544
H:
HYSA OSPREYS
A:
SWSA Kinston Hurricanes
1
0
Under 12 Boys Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
9/20/2014
11:00 AM
#00496
H:
SWSC RENEGADES
A:
SSL Bombers
1
0
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
9/20/2014
11:30 AM
#00552
H:
SSL SHREDDERS
A:
RSC Wildcats
3
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
9/20/2014
12:30 PM
#00488
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
PGSC LIGHTNING
2
8
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
9/20/2014
1:00 PM
#00520
H:
CUSA Coastal United Raptors
A:
CUSA LIONS
1
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Creekside 2A
Saturday
9/20/2014
1:00 PM
#00528
H:
SSL J:CREW
A:
SSA Buccaneers
5
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
9/20/2014
1:30 PM
#00464
H:
EDSC VIPERS
A:
CUSA Gators
3
2
Under 12 Boys Division
EDSC 3
Saturday
9/20/2014
2:00 PM
#00536
H:
JASA Atoms
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
1
6
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
9/21/2014
1:00 PM
#00494
H:
SWSC RENEGADES
A:
DSC Lightning
7
0
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
9/21/2014
1:00 PM
#00470
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
SSL BOMBERS
0
7
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
9/21/2014
2:30 PM
#00542
H:
HYSA Ospreys
A:
CUSA Lions
0
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Sunday
9/21/2014
2:30 PM
#00526
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
RSC WILDCATS
2
3
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
9/21/2014
2:30 PM
#00502
H:
JASA EXPLOSION
A:
CUSA Wolverines
7
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
9/21/2014
3:00 PM
#00509
H:
SWSA Kinston Hurricanes
A:
SSL SHREDDERS
0
1
Under 12 Boys Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
9/21/2014
3:00 PM
#00519
H:
PGSC Wrath
A:
JASA ATOMS
2
4
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
9/27/2014
9:00 AM
#00481
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
SWSC RENEGADES
0
7
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
9/27/2014
10:00 AM
#00545
H:
SSA Buccaneers
A:
CUSA LIONS
3
6
Under 12 Boys Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/27/2014
10:00 AM
#00505
H:
SSL Bombers
A:
EDSC VIPERS
2
6
Under 12 Boys Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
9/27/2014
10:30 AM
#00465
H:
PGSC Lightning
A:
HYSA PROWLERS
4
9
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
9/27/2014
10:30 AM
#00529
H:
JASA Atoms
A:
HYSA Ospreys
3
3
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
9/27/2014
11:30 AM
#00489
H:
SSL RIPTIDE
A:
JASA Explosion
7
3
Under 12 Boys Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
9/27/2014
12:00 PM
#00521
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
PGSC Wrath
2
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
9/27/2014
1:00 PM
#00553
H:
SWSA Kinston Hurricanes
A:
SSC DRAGONS
0
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Barnett Park 2 (8v8)
Saturday
9/27/2014
2:00 PM
#00513
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
SSL J:CREW
1
3
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
9/27/2014
4:30 PM
#00473
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
CUSA Gators
1
1
Under 12 Boys Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
9/28/2014
1:00 PM
#00512
H:
SSC DRAGONS
A:
PGSC Wrath
5
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1
Sunday
9/28/2014
1:30 PM
#00511
H:
RSC WILDCATS
A:
HYSA Ospreys
1
0
Under 12 Boys Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
9/28/2014
1:30 PM
#00471
H:
CUSA GATORS
A:
JASA Sharks
7
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Western Park Mod
Sunday
9/28/2014
2:30 PM
#00487
H:
DSC Lightning
A:
EDSC VIPERS
0
7
Under 12 Boys Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1
Sunday
9/28/2014
3:00 PM
#00550
H:
SSL SHREDDERS
A:
SSA Buccaneers
8
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Western Park Mod
Sunday
9/28/2014
3:30 PM
#00518
H:
JASA ATOMS
A:
SWSA Kinston Hurricanes
1
0
Under 12 Boys Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/4/2014
9:30 AM
#00482
H:
PGSC Lightning
A:
SWSC RENEGADES
0
5
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
10/4/2014
10:30 AM
#00554
H:
CUSA LIONS
A:
PGSC Wrath
6
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Bach 2
Saturday
10/4/2014
10:30 AM
#00490
H:
SSL RIPTIDE
A:
SSL Bombers
7
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
10/4/2014
12:30 PM
#00466
H:
EDSC VIPERS
A:
CUSA Wolverines
8
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
10/4/2014
12:30 PM
#00530
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
HYSA Ospreys
8
1
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/4/2014
1:00 PM
#00538
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED RAPTORS
A:
SWSA Kinston Hurricanes
1
0
Under 12 Boys Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/4/2014
1:30 PM
#00546
H:
SSL J:CREW
A:
RSC Wildcats
3
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
10/4/2014
2:30 PM
#00506
H:
DSC Lightning
A:
CUSA GATORS
0
7
Under 12 Boys Division
DixonMS 2 U11/U12
Saturday
10/4/2014
3:00 PM
#00522
H:
SSL SHREDDERS
A:
JASA Atoms
7
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
10/4/2014
3:30 PM
#00474
H:
JASA EXPLOSION
A:
JASA Sharks
7
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/5/2014
1:00 PM
#00498
H:
HYSA PROWLERS
A:
SSA Pirates
6
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Sunday
10/5/2014
1:00 PM
#00555
H:
PGSC WRATH
A:
HYSA Ospreys
7
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Sunday
10/5/2014
2:30 PM
#00514
H:
SSC DRAGONS
A:
SSA Buccaneers
10
4
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
10/11/2014
9:30 AM
#00547
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
SSC DRAGONS
5
6
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/11/2014
11:00 AM
#00483
H:
HYSA PROWLERS
A:
JASA Explosion
8
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Saturday
10/11/2014
11:00 AM
#00491
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
SSL RIPTIDE
1
8
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/11/2014
12:00 PM
#00531
H:
SSL J:Crew
A:
SSL SHREDDERS
1
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Fort Benjamin 3 (8v8)
Saturday
10/11/2014
12:00 PM
#00499
H:
PGSC Lightning
A:
EDSC VIPERS
3
8
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
10/11/2014
1:30 PM
#00515
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
CUSA LIONS
0
4
Under 12 Boys Division
Heritage ES Mod 2 U12
Saturday
10/11/2014
1:30 PM
#00475
H:
SSL BOMBERS
A:
CUSA Wolverines
3
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
10/11/2014
2:00 PM
#00467
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
DSC Lightning
8
1
Under 12 Boys Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/11/2014
3:00 PM
#00507
H:
CUSA GATORS
A:
SWSC Renegades
4
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Bach 1
Saturday
10/11/2014
3:30 PM
#00539
H:
JASA Atoms
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED RAPTORS
0
7
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/11/2014
4:30 PM
#00523
H:
SWSA Kinston Hurricanes
A:
SSA BUCCANEERS
0
1
Under 12 Boys Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
10/12/2014
1:00 PM
#00537
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED RAPTORS
A:
SSL Shredders
7
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Bach 1
Sunday
10/12/2014
2:30 PM
#00503
H:
CUSA Wolverines
A:
SSL RIPTIDE
1
8
Under 12 Boys Division
Bach 1
Sunday
10/12/2014
4:00 PM
#00535
H:
CUSA LIONS
A:
SSC DRAGONS
3
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Bach 1
Saturday
10/18/2014
11:00 AM
#00556
H:
SSL J:CREW
A:
JASA Atoms
5
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
10/18/2014
12:00 PM
#00532
H:
HYSA Ospreys
A:
SSL SHREDDERS
4
6
Under 12 Boys Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Saturday
10/18/2014
12:30 PM
#00500
H:
CUSA Wolverines
A:
CUSA GATORS
2
7
Under 12 Boys Division
Creekside 2A
Saturday
10/18/2014
1:30 PM
#00508
H:
HYSA PROWLERS
A:
JASA Sharks
1
0
Under 12 Boys Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/18/2014
2:00 PM
#00516
H:
CUSA LIONS
A:
SWSA Kinston Hurricanes
1
0
Under 12 Boys Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/18/2014
2:00 PM
#00492
H:
EDSC VIPERS
A:
SSA Pirates
7
2
Under 12 Boys Division
EDSC 3
Saturday
10/18/2014
2:00 PM
#00476
H:
SSL RIPTIDE
A:
PGSC Lightning
8
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
10/18/2014
2:00 PM
#00484
H:
SWSC RENEGADES
A:
JASA Explosion
3
2
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/18/2014
3:45 PM
#00524
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED RAPTORS
A:
SWSC Stallions
6
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Creekside 2A
Saturday
10/18/2014
4:00 PM
#00468
H:
DSC Lightning
A:
SSL BOMBERS
0
4
Under 12 Boys Division
DixonMS 2 U11/U12
Sunday
10/19/2014
1:00 PM
#00540
H:
SSC DRAGONS
A:
RSC Wildcats
5
2
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/19/2014
3:00 PM
#00548
H:
SSA BUCCANEERS
A:
PGSC Wrath
4
1
Under 12 Boys Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
10/19/2014
4:00 PM
#00543
H:
SSL SHREDDERS
A:
SWSC Stallions
2
1
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/19/2014
5:00 PM
#00497
H:
CUSA WOLVERINES
A:
DSC Lightning
2
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Creekside 2A
Saturday
10/25/2014
9:30 AM
#00745
Rnd32
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
DSC Lightning
5
1
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/25/2014
10:00 AM
#00751
Rnd32
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
SSA BUCCANEERS
3
7
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
10/25/2014
10:00 AM
#00747
Rnd32
H:
SSL Bombers
A:
PGSC Lightning
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/25/2014
10:00 AM
#00749
Rnd32
H:
HYSA OSPREYS
A:
SWSA Kinston Hurricanes
1
0
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
10/25/2014
11:00 AM
#00746
Rnd32
H:
CUSA Gators
A:
SSA PIRATES
2
3
Under 12 Boys Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Saturday
10/25/2014
11:30 AM
#00752
Rnd32
H:
JASA Atoms
A:
PGSC WRATH
1
7
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
10/25/2014
11:30 AM
#00748
Rnd32
H:
JASA EXPLOSION
A:
CUSA Wolverines
5
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/25/2014
11:30 AM
#00750
Rnd32
H:
SSC DRAGONS
A:
RSC Wildcats
2
1
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
10/25/2014
12:30 PM
#00753
Rnd16
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
HYSA Prowlers
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/25/2014
1:00 PM
#00759
Rnd16
H:
SSA BUCCANEERS
A:
SSL J:Crew
5
4
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
10/25/2014
1:00 PM
#00755
Rnd16
H:
#747 winner
A:
SWSC RENEGADES
0
5
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/25/2014
1:00 PM
#00756
Rnd16
H:
JASA Explosion
A:
SSL RIPTIDE
1
8
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
10/25/2014
2:30 PM
#00760
Rnd16
H:
PGSC Wrath
A:
SSL SHREDDERS
0
3
Under 12 Boys Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
10/25/2014
2:30 PM
#00757
Rnd16
H:
HYSA Ospreys
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED RAPTORS
0
1
Under 12 Boys Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/25/2014
2:30 PM
#00758
Rnd16
H:
SSC DRAGONS
A:
CUSA LIONS
1
2
Under 12 Boys Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Saturday
10/25/2014
3:30 PM
#00754
Rnd16
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
EDSC VIPERS
2
4
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/26/2014
1:00 PM
#00802
Quarter Final
H:
#753 winner
A:
EDSC Vipers
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/26/2014
1:00 PM
#00804
Quarter Final
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED RAPTORS
A:
CUSA Lions
4
3
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/26/2014
2:30 PM
#00803
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC Renegades
A:
SSL RIPTIDE
2
4
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/26/2014
2:30 PM
#00805
Quarter Final
H:
SSA BUCCANEERS
A:
SSL Shredders
5
2
Under 12 Boys Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
11/1/2014
3:30 PM
#00806
Semi Final
H:
#802 winner
A:
SSL RIPTIDE
2
3
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
11/1/2014
5:00 PM
#00807
Semi Final
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED RAPTORS
A:
SSA Buccaneers
5
0
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
11/2/2014
2:30 PM
#00808
Final
H:
SSL RIPTIDE
A:
CUSA Coastal United Raptors
5
0
Under 12 Boys Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 12 Boys Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
HYSA Prowlers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
8
0
0
41
7
34
24
2
2.
SSL Riptide
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
8
0
0
59
12
47
24
2
3.
SWSC Renegades
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
2
0
31
7
24
18
2
4.
EDSC Vipers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
2
0
42
21
21
18
2
5.
CUSA Gators
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
4
2
2
33
15
18
14
2
6.
SSA Pirates
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
4
2
2
28
21
7
14
2
7.
SSL Bombers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
4
4
0
27
17
10
12
8.
PGSC Lightning
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
2
4
2
31
45
-14
8
9.
JASA Explosion
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
2
6
0
30
44
-14
6
10.
CUSA Wolverines
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
1
7
0
8
47
-39
3
11.
JASA Sharks
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
3
49
-46
0
4
12.
DSC Lightning
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
1
49
-48
0
4
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
CUSA Coastal United Raptors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
7
1
0
39
9
30
21
1
2.
SSL Shredders
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
7
1
0
31
15
16
21
1
3.
SSL J:Crew
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
1
1
25
8
17
19
2
4.
CUSA Lions
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
6
0
1
26
11
15
19
2
5.
SSC DRAGONS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
33
24
9
15
6.
RSC Wildcats
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
4
1
15
19
-4
10
7.
SWSC Stallions
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
27
22
5
9
2
8.
SSA Buccaneers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
20
40
-20
9
2
9.
JASA Atoms
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
2
5
1
9
37
-28
7
10.
PGSC Wrath
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
1
6
1
14
28
-14
4
1
11.
HYSA Ospreys
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
1
5
1
13
31
-18
4
1
12.
SWSA Kinston Hurricanes
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
0
8
-8
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 12 Boys Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Round Of 32
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
JASA Sharks - 5
JASA Sharks
#753 winner
#802 winner - 2
SSL Riptide - 5
SSL Riptide
10/25/2014 9:30 AM
#745 - SWSC 2 (U12)
10/25/2014 12:30 PM
#753 - SWSC 2 (U12)
DSC Lightning - 1
10/26/2014 1:00 PM
#802 - SWSC 2 (U12)
HYSA Prowlers
CUSA Gators - 2
SSA Pirates - 2
11/1/2014 3:30 PM
#806 - SWSC 2 (U12)
10/25/2014 11:00 AM
#746 -
Kicks from the Mark
10/25/2014 3:30 PM
#754 - SWSC 2 (U12)
SSA Pirates - 3
EDSC Vipers
EDSC Vipers - 4
SSL Bombers
#747 winner - 0
SWSC Renegades - 2
11/2/2014 2:30 PM
#808 - SWSC 2 (U12)
10/25/2014 10:00 AM
#747 - JASA1A
10/25/2014 1:00 PM
#755 - JASA1A
PGSC Lightning
10/26/2014 2:30 PM
#803 - SWSC 2 (U12)
SWSC Renegades - 5
JASA EXPLOSION - 5
JASA EXPLOSION - 1
SSL Riptide - 3
10/25/2014 11:30 AM
#748 - JASA1A
10/25/2014 1:00 PM
#756 - JASA1B
CUSA Wolverines - 2
SSL Riptide - 4
SSL Riptide - 8
HYSA Ospreys - 1
HYSA Ospreys - 0
CUSA Raptors - 4
CUSA Raptors - 5
10/25/2014 10:00 AM
#749 - JASA1B
10/25/2014 2:30 PM
#757 -
Forfeit
SOWSA Kinston Hurricanes - 0
10/26/2014 1:00 PM
#804 - JASA1A
CUSA Raptors - 1
SSC Dragons - 2
SSC Dragons - 1
11/1/2014 5:00 PM
#807 - SWSC 2 (U12)
10/25/2014 11:30 AM
#750 - JASA1B
10/25/2014 2:30 PM
#758 -
Kicks from the Mark
RSC Wildcats - 1
CUSA Lions - 3
CUSA Lions - 2
SWSC STALLIONS - 3
SSA Buccaneers - 5
SSA Buccaneers - 5
CUSA Coastal United Raptors - 0
10/25/2014 10:00 AM
#751 - HCMS Mod 1 U12
10/25/2014 1:00 PM
#759 - HCMS Mod 1 U12
SSA Buccaneers - 7
10/26/2014 2:30 PM
#805 - JASA1A
SSL J:Crew - 4
JASA ATOMS - 1
PGSC Thunder - 0
SSA Buccaneers - 0
10/25/2014 11:30 AM
#752 - HCMS Mod 1 U12
10/25/2014 2:30 PM
#760 - HCMS Mod 1 U12
PGSC Thunder - 7
SSL Shredders - 2
SSL Shredders - 3
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls Division
Under 09 Boys Division
Under 10 Girls Division
Under 10 Boys Division
Under 12 Girls Division
Under 12 Boys Division
Under 14 Girls Division
Under 14 Boys Division
Under 18 Girls Division
Under 18 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 12 Boys Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
U12 National & American Division
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M01
ECSA
2014
ECSA
Y
0
Under 12 Boys Division
EC
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager