Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Teams
Documents
ECSA Documents
Discipline & Appeals
D&A Summary Report Fall
BOD Meeting Minutes
Minutes_pdf
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
ECSA Spring League
It is the responsibility of each team to enter your scores online after each weekend of play.
Schedule
Standings
Swansboro Soccer Complex Schedule
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#00217
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
PGSC Mustangs
0
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
SSA 01 (Regulation)
Sunday
2/25/2024
2:30 PM
#00213
H:
SSA SIRENS
A:
SSA Titans
7
0
Under 15 Girls First Division
SSA 01 (Regulation)
Sunday
2/25/2024
4:00 PM
#00338
H:
SSA BUCCANEERS
A:
SSL Thunder
7
0
Under 12 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#00029
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
RSC WILDCATS
0
2
Under 09 Boys First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
3/3/2024
2:30 PM
#00022
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SWSC LADY ROCKETS
5
6
Under 09 Girls First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
3/3/2024
4:00 PM
#00401
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
2
5
Under 10 Girls First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00289
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
SSL TYPHOONS
2
5
Under 12 Boys Second Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00085
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
RSC WILDCATS
0
7
Under 10 Boys First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#00374
H:
SSA BREAKERS
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
9
2
Under 12 Girls First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#00395
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
1
6
Under 10 Girls First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#00290
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
SSL Storm
7
0
Under 12 Boys Second Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
3/16/2024
10:00 AM
#00193
H:
SSA Sirens
A:
JASA Jaguars
1
1
Under 15 Girls First Division
SSA 01 (Regulation)
Saturday
3/16/2024
11:30 AM
#00235
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
SSL Riptides
4
0
Under 15 Boys First Division
SSA 01 (Regulation)
Saturday
3/16/2024
1:00 PM
#00389
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SSL Phoenix
3
3
Under 12 Girls First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
3/16/2024
1:00 PM
#00010
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
3
5
Under 09 Girls First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:30 PM
#00308
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
PGSC Lightning
3
3
Under 12 Boys Second Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
3/16/2024
2:30 PM
#00037
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
JASA Galaxy
7
1
Under 09 Boys First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#00346
H:
SSA Buccaneers
A:
SSC WOLVES
0
7
Under 12 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Sunday
3/17/2024
1:00 PM
#00411
H:
SSA BREAKERS
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
5
0
Under 10 Girls First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
3/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00304
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
SSC LIONS
1
4
Under 12 Boys Second Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Sunday
3/17/2024
2:30 PM
#00109
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
JASA TORNADOS
1
8
Under 10 Boys First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
3/17/2024
4:00 PM
#00196
H:
SSA Titans
A:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
1
6
Under 15 Girls First Division
SSA 01 (Regulation)
Sunday
3/17/2024
4:00 PM
#00057
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
PGSC LIGHTNING
1
2
Under 09 Boys First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#00205
H:
SSA SIRENS
A:
SWSC Lady Stallions
3
1
Under 15 Girls First Division
SSA 01 (Regulation)
Sunday
3/24/2024
2:30 PM
#00013
H:
SSA BREAKERS
A:
PGSC Crush
4
2
Under 09 Girls First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00247
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
JASA Timbers
3
2
Under 15 Boys First Division
SSA 01 (Regulation)
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00392
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SWSC LADY COURAGE
0
3
Under 12 Girls First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00131
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
EDSC WARRIORS
1
7
Under 10 Boys First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:30 PM
#00348
H:
SSA Buccaneers
A:
PGSC COURAGE
1
5
Under 12 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:30 PM
#00125
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
JASA SHARKS
0
7
Under 10 Boys First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
4/7/2024
4:00 PM
#00314
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
JASA COSMOS
1
6
Under 12 Boys Second Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Sunday
4/7/2024
5:30 PM
#00185
H:
SSA Sirens
A:
HYSA Courage
0
0
Under 15 Girls First Division
SSA 01 (Regulation)
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
#00321
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
JASA Sharks
1
1
Under 12 Boys Second Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
#00086
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
CASA TSUNAMI
0
3
Under 10 Boys First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Saturday
4/13/2024
10:30 AM
#00207
H:
SSA Titans
A:
JASA Courage
1
1
Under 15 Girls First Division
SSA 01 (Regulation)
Saturday
4/13/2024
12:00 PM
#00364
H:
SSA Buccaneers
A:
SWSC STALLIONS
3
10
Under 12 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:30 PM
#00279
H:
JASA United
A:
SSL RAPTORS
2
8
Under 19 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
4/13/2024
3:00 PM
#00277
H:
SSA MUTINY
A:
SWSC Stallions
6
0
Under 19 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
4/13/2024
4:30 PM
#00278
H:
JASA Spartans
A:
HYSA LIGHTNING
0
4
Under 19 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#00019
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SSC STORM
0
7
Under 09 Girls First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:30 PM
#00181
H:
SSA Titans
A:
HYSA COURAGE
0
7
Under 15 Girls First Division
SSA 01 (Regulation)
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:30 PM
#00274
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
JASA Spartans
2
2
Under 19 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Sunday
4/14/2024
2:30 PM
#00049
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
SWSC INFERNOS
0
7
Under 09 Boys First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:00 PM
#00275
H:
SWSC Stallions
A:
JASA UNITED
1
8
Under 19 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Sunday
4/14/2024
4:00 PM
#00140
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
PGSC THUNDER
1
3
Under 10 Boys First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
4/14/2024
5:30 PM
#00276
H:
SSL Raptors
A:
HYSA Lightning
1
1
Under 19 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
4/20/2024
9:00 AM
#00093
H:
CASA TSUNAMI
A:
SSA Mutiny
6
0
Under 10 Boys First Division
SSA 4A (U10)
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:00 PM
#00368
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
JASA Jaguars
Under 12 Girls First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
1:00 PM
#00101
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
SSC Wolves
Under 10 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:30 PM
#00299
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
CASA Waves
Under 12 Boys Second Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
2:30 PM
#00104
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
JASA Sharks
Under 10 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:00 PM
#00302
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
JASA Cosmos
Under 12 Boys Second Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
4:00 PM
#00407
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SSC Lightning
Under 10 Girls First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Sunday
4/21/2024
5:30 PM
#00229
H:
SSA Pirates
A:
SSL Hurricanes
Under 15 Boys First Division
*** Cancelled ***
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:00 AM
#00491
Rnd32
H:
RSC WILDCATS
A:
SSA Mutiny
3
1
Under 12 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
4/27/2024
10:30 AM
#00492
Rnd32
H:
SSL TYPHOONS
A:
SWSC Rockets
8
2
Under 12 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
4/27/2024
12:00 PM
#00498
Rnd16
H:
PGSC Courage
A:
SSL STORM
1
2
Under 12 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
4/27/2024
1:30 PM
#00500
Rnd16
H:
SSA PIRATES
A:
SSL Lightning
6
4
Under 12 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
4/27/2024
3:00 PM
#00497
Rnd16
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
RSC Wildcats
6
0
Under 12 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
4/27/2024
4:30 PM
#00499
Rnd16
H:
JASA Yellowjackets
A:
SSL TYPHOONS
4
5
Under 12 Boys First Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#00503
Quarter Final
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
SSL Storm
4
2
Under 12 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Sunday
4/28/2024
2:30 PM
#00504
Quarter Final
H:
SSL Typhoons
A:
SSA PIRATES
1
3
Under 12 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#00506
Semi Final
H:
JASA Sharks
A:
SSA PIRATES
1
4
Under 12 Boys First Division
SSA 03 (U12)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls First Division
Under 09 Boys First Division
Under 10 Girls First Division
Under 10 Boys First Division
Under 12 Girls First Division
Under 12 Boys First Division
Under 12 Boys Second Division
Under 15 Girls First Division
Under 15 Boys First Division
Under 19 Boys First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
589
0
ECSAS
2024
ECSAS
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
Swansboro Soccer Complex
EC
2024
2/16/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSAS
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager