Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Past National Champions
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
SincUs
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 13 Boys Schedule
Saturday
3/28/2015
10:30 AM
#01095
H:
Penn Legacy 02 Black M
A:
MONU MANCITY
0
3
Under 13 Boys
Junction Center 04
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01087
H:
READING RAGE 01 XAVI
A:
Hulmeville SC Hornets
4
1
Under 13 Boys
Tulpehocken HS Turf Field
Saturday
3/28/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#01090
H:
FC Revolution Celtic
A:
AG2002
2
2
Under 13 Boys
Exeter HS-Don Thomas Stadium
Saturday, April 11, 2015
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01076
H:
Penn Legacy 02 Black M
A:
FC UNION
0
1
Under 13 Boys
Hempfield High School Quad 1
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#01086
H:
CONTINENTAL FC ECNL '01M
A:
Hulmeville SC Hornets
2
0
Under 13 Boys
Proving Grounds #01A
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01088
H:
MonU ManCity
A:
BRASIL AMERICA
1
2
Under 13 Boys
Zehr 3
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#01083
H:
LMSC Aztecs
A:
READING RAGE 01 XAVI
1
4
Under 13 Boys
Barrack Hebrew Academy
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#01081
H:
CONTINENTAL FC ECNL '01M
A:
LMSC Aztecs
6
0
Under 13 Boys
YSC Sports Outside Turf 1
Sunday, April 12, 2015
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#01075
H:
Brasil America
A:
FC UNION
0
1
Under 13 Boys
Oley Valley H.S.
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01089
H:
MECHANICSBURG KEYSTONE FC 02B
A:
AG2002
5
4
Under 13 Boys
Friendship Park Field B
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01078
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '02
A:
CONTINENTAL FC 01B BARCA
2
4
Under 13 Boys
Cumberland Valley High School 2
Sunday
4/12/2015
4:00 PM
#01092
H:
MECHANICSBURG KEYSTONE FC 02B
A:
WVSC '00Boys
5
4
Under 13 Boys
Friendship Park Field A
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#01082
H:
Hulmeville SC Hornets
A:
LMSC AZTECS
1
2
Under 13 Boys
Hoover PIT
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#01084
H:
FC Revolution Celtic
A:
Mechanicsburg Keystone FC 02B
2
2
Under 13 Boys
Shriner's Field
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01091
H:
BRASIL AMERICA
A:
Penn Legacy 02 Black M
3
1
Under 13 Boys
Jim Dietrich Park
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01079
H:
Reading Rage 01 Xavi
A:
CONTINENTAL FC ECNL '01M
0
1
Under 13 Boys
Berks County Field 4
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#01080
H:
CONTINENTAL FC 01B BARCA
A:
FC Ballyhoo 01B Black
4
3
Under 13 Boys
United Sports #08
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01093
H:
AG2002
A:
WVSC '00BOYS
2
3
Under 13 Boys
Dolphin Swim Club
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#01094
H:
FC Union
A:
MONU MANCITY
1
3
Under 13 Boys
West Vincent Twp Park
Sunday, April 19, 2015
Sunday
4/19/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#01085
H:
WVSC '00Boys
A:
FC REVOLUTION CELTIC
1
5
Under 13 Boys
Luzerne County Sports Complex 1
Sunday
4/19/2015
5:30 PM
#01077
H:
FC Ballyhoo 01B Black
A:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '02
Under 13 Boys
FC York Stadium Field
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Saturday
4/25/2015
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#01073
Semi Final
H:
CONTINENTAL FC 01B BARCA
A:
Continental FC ECNL '01M
2
1
Under 13 Boys
United Sports #08
Saturday
4/25/2015
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01072
Semi Final
H:
MonU ManCity
A:
MECHANICSBURG KEYSTONE FC 02B
0
3
Under 13 Boys
Zehr 1
Sunday, May 3, 2015
Sunday
5/3/2015
UNVERIFIED
9:15 AM
#01074
Final
H:
MECHANICSBURG KEYSTONE FC 02B
A:
Continental FC 01B Barca
4
1
Under 13 Boys
LCSF 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 13 Boys Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
MonU ManCity
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
2.
FC Union
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Brasil America
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
Penn Legacy 02 Black M
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
3
-3
-3
0
2
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Mechanicsburg Keystone FC 02B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
5
4
1
1
3
2.
FC Revolution Celtic
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
AG2002
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
WVSC '00Boys
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
4
5
-1
-1
0
2
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
FC Ballyhoo 01B Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Continental FC 01B Barca
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HMMS-EAGLE FC '02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
LMSC Aztecs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Reading Rage 01 Xavi
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Continental FC ECNL '01M
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hulmeville SC Hornets
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 13 Boys Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Montgomery United ManCity - 0
Mechanicsburg Keystone FC 01B - 4
Mechanicsburg Keystone FC 01B
4/25/2015 3:00 PM
#1072 - Zehr 1
5/3/2015 9:15 AM
#1074 - LCSF 1
Mechanicsburg Keystone FC 01B - 3
Continental Barca - 2
4/25/2015 1:30 PM
#1073 - United Sports #08
Continental Barca - 1
Continental FC Dortmund - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 13 Boys
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M01
PRESPAE
2015
PRESPAE
PA000
Y
0
Under 13 Boys
PAE
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PRESPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager