| Saturday, May 23, 2015 | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 1 | ATLANTA FIRE 2001/02 ECNL COMP | | | | Under 13 Girls Columbus State #1 Stadium | |
0 | 02 Girls Roswell Santos Blue | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 3 | NTH TOPHAT 01G NAVY SRPL | | | | Under 13 Girls Columbus State #2 Intramural | |
0 | Lady Chiefs 02 Premier | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 4 | GSA 01/02G ECNL | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 03A | |
1 | GSA (01G) Red | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 4 | CONCORDE FIRE 01G CENTRAL ELITE | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 03B | |
0 | IAFC Blues 02G Elite | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 0 | UFA 01G Premier | | | | Under 13 Girls Columbus State #1 Stadium | |
0 | Gsa North 01 Premier | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 2 | SSA CHELSEA 01G SCCL | | | | Under 13 Girls Columbus State #2 Intramural | |
0 | NTH Tophat 01G Navy-TH | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 7 | NTH TOPHAT 02G ECNL | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 04 | |
0 | Ambush SC G01 Red | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 0 | Concorde Fire North Black Girls 2002-2002 | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 05 | |
1 | UFA NORCROSS 01/02G RED | | |
|
|
| Sunday, May 24, 2015 | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 0 | NTH Tophat 01G Navy-TH | | | | Under 13 Girls Columbus State #1 Stadium | |
3 | UFA 01G PREMIER | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 2 | GSA NORTH 01 PREMIER | | | | Under 13 Girls Columbus State #2 Intramural | |
1 | SSA Chelsea 01G SCCL | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 0 | UFA Norcross 01/02G Red | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 03A | |
5 | NTH TOPHAT 02G ECNL | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 0 | Ambush SC G01 Red | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 03B | |
0 | Concorde Fire North Black Girls 2002-2.. | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 0 | IAFC Blues 02G Elite | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 04 | |
5 | GSA 01/02G ECNL | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 0 | GSA (01G) Red | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 05 | |
2 | CONCORDE FIRE 01G CENTRAL ELITE | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 0 | Lady Chiefs 02 Premier | | | | Under 13 Girls Columbus State #1 Stadium | |
3 | ATLANTA FIRE 2001/02 ECNL COMP | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 1 | 02 Girls Roswell Santos Blue | | | | Under 13 Girls Columbus State #2 Intramural | |
2 | NTH TOPHAT 01G NAVY SRPL | | |
|
|
| Monday, May 25, 2015 | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 2 | NTH TOPHAT 02G ECNL | | | | Under 13 Girls Columbus State #1 Stadium | |
1 | Concorde Fire North Black Girls 2002-2002 | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 3 | UFA NORCROSS 01/02G RED | | | | Under 13 Girls Columbus State #2 Intramural | |
1 | Ambush SC G01 Red | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 1 | Atlanta Fire 2001/02 ECNL COMP | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 03A | |
1 | NTH Tophat 01G Navy SRPL | | |
|
| 3:15 PM* | - | 0 | Lady Chiefs 02 Premier | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 03B | |
2 | 02 GIRLS ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 3 | UFA 01G PREMIER | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 03A | |
0 | SSA Chelsea 01G SCCL | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 1 | NTH Tophat 01G Navy-TH | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 03B | |
2 | GSA NORTH 01 PREMIER | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 5 | GSA 01/02G ECNL | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 04 | |
2 | Concorde Fire 01G Central Elite | | |
|
| 5:15 PM* | - | 0 | IAFC Blues 02G Elite | | | | Under 13 Girls Woodruff Farm 05 | |
2 | GSA (01G) RED | | |
|
|
| Saturday, May 30, 2015 | |
|
| 9:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 0 | NTH Tophat 02G ECNL | | | | Under 13 Girls Georgia Southern University #4 | |
2 | GSA 01/02G ECNL | | |
|
| 9:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 1 | Atlanta Fire 2001/02 ECNL COMP | | | | Under 13 Girls Georgia Southern University #5 | |
2 | UFA 01G PREMIER | | |
|
|
| Sunday, May 31, 2015 | |
|
| 9:00 AM* Final | - | 1 | GSA 01/02G ECNL | | | | Under 13 Girls Georgia Southern University #1 | |
3 | UFA 01G PREMIER | | |
|
|
|