| Friday, June 23, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | Kingdom SC 05B Red | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 01 | |
4 | HOOSIER FC 05B ELITE WOLVES | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Raiders FC 2005B | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 01 | |
1 | Sporting Blue Valley Sporting BV Pre-aca | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 6 | MFJ 05B ELITE | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 01 | |
4 | Salvo SC 05B Navy | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | COLUMBUS UNITED B05 LIONS | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 01 | |
1 | STLDA 2005B Wipke | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | Madison 56ers 2005B Red Pro | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 02 | |
4 | LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 B2004/05B EL.. | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | SNFC B2005 | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 03 | |
5 | COLUMBUS EXPRESS 2005B ORANGE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | EBU 2005B Elite | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 04 | |
2 | KC Fuson Pre-Academy 05/06B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY 05/06B NL PRO | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 05 | |
0 | BGFC Golden Lions Academy 2005B Gold | | |
|
|
| Saturday, June 24, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | MFJ 05B Elite | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 01 | |
2 | RAIDERS FC 2005B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | STLDA 2005B WIPKE | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 01 | |
2 | Hoosier FC 05B Elite Wolves | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Salvo SC 05B Navy | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 01 | |
2 | SPORTING BLUE VALLEY SPORTING BV .. | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | Columbus United B05 Lions | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 01 | |
3 | KINGDOM SC 05B RED | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | KC FUSON PRE-ACADEMY 05/06B | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 02 | |
1 | Columbus Express 2005B Orange | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | BGFC Golden Lions Academy 2005B Gold | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 03 | |
4 | LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 B2004/05B EL.. | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY 05/06B NL PRO | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 04 | |
4 | Madison 56ers 2005B Red Pro | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | EBU 2005B Elite | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 05 | |
3 | SNFC B2005 | | |
|
|
| Sunday, June 25, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Sporting Blue Valley Sporting BV Pre-aca | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 01 | |
2 | MFJ 05B ELITE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 6 | RAIDERS FC 2005B | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 01 | |
1 | Salvo SC 05B Navy | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Kingdom SC 05B Red | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 01 | |
2 | STLDA 2005B WIPKE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | HOOSIER FC 05B ELITE WOLVES | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 01 | |
2 | Columbus United B05 Lions | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | MADISON 56ERS 2005B RED PRO | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 02 | |
1 | BGFC Golden Lions Academy 2005B Gold | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | SNFC B2005 | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 03 | |
2 | KC FUSON PRE-ACADEMY 05/06B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | COLUMBUS EXPRESS 2005B ORANGE | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 04 | |
1 | EBU 2005B Elite | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | Libertyville FC 1974 B2004/05B Elite | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coeu- Field 05 | |
2 | Indiana Fire Academy 05/06B NL Pro | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, June 27, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 1 | KC Fuson Pre-Academy 05/06B | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coe FIELD 07 | |
2 | STLDA 2005B WIPKE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Semi Final | - | 3 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY 05/06B NL PRO | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coe FIELD 08 | |
1 | Raiders FC 2005B | | |
|
|
| Wednesday, June 28, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Final | - | 0 | STLDA 2005B Wipke | | | | Male U18 - 18U Boys Creve Coe FIELD 06 | |
2 | INDIANA FIRE ACADEMY 05/06B NL PRO | | |
|
|
|