Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Accepted Teams
Game Schedules
Standings
Documents
Hotels
Apply
Information
Check-In
Contacts
Teams by Division
2013 Girls Red Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Team
13 (11U) CSA Palisades King G
13 (11U) CSA Uptown King G
13 (11U) HFC Red G
Charlotte Development Academy 13/14 G Pink
2013 Girls White Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Team
13 (11U) HFC Red 2014 G
13 (11U) HFC White G
Charlotte Development Academy 13/14 G Navy
Tri-Cities United 2013/2014 Girls Select
2013 Boys Red Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Team
13 (11U) CSA Palisades King
13 (11U) HFC Classic 2
13 (11U) HFC HVL Classic
NCFC 2013 Black North
2013 Boys White Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Team
13 (11U) CSA Uptown Blue
13 (11U) HFC Classic 3
13 (11U) SGCSA Strikers Red
14 HFC Classic Bournemouth
14 HFC Classic Tottenham
2013 NCFC Black South
2013 NCFC Grey South
2012 Girls Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Team
12 (12U) CSA Palisades King G
12 (12U) CSA Uptown King G
12 (12U) HFC Hendersonville G
12 (12U) HFC White G
2012 Boys Red Division
John B. Lewis
Team
12 (11U) HFC Red 13
12 (12U) HFC Classic 1
13 (11U) HFC Classic 1
2012 NCFC Black North
2012 Boys White Division
John B. Lewis
Team
12 (12U) DUFC Warriors
12 (12U) HFC Classic 3
2012 NCFC Silver South
TUFC 2012
2011 Girls Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Erwin High School
Owen High School
Veritas Christian Academy
Team
11 (13U) HFC White G
11 Pink G Charlotte Development Academy
2012 HFC Red G
Charlotte Metro FC 2011 Girls Black
One Knox 12G- Yellow
2011 Boys Red Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Erwin High School
Owen High School
Veritas Christian Academy
Team
11 (13U) CSA Palisades King
11 (13U) HFC HVL Classic 1
12 HFC Pre-ECNL
Charlotte Metro FC 2011 Boys Black
CSC 11 Boys Navy South
LASA United Lightning 2011
2011 Boys White Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Erwin High School
Owen High School
Veritas Christian Academy
Team
11 (13U) HFC Classic 2
11 (13U) HFC Classic 3
11 CSA York King
2012 Sporting Charlotte FC B
CNC SC 2011
2010 Girls Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Erwin High School
Owen High School
Veritas Christian Academy
Team
10 (14U) NCF GSO Gold G
10 (14U) WFC Gold North G
2011 HFC ECNL RL G
SCUFC 11 Girls ECNL-RL
2010 Boys Red Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Erwin High School
Owen High School
Veritas Christian Academy
Team
10 (14U) HFC Classic 1
10 (14U) HFC HVL Classic
10 (14U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
11 (13U) HFC Classic 1
SCUFC 10 Boys ECNL-RL
2010 Boys White Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Erwin High School
Owen High School
Veritas Christian Academy
Team
10 (13U) CSA Palisades King
10 (14U) HFC Classic 2
10 (14U) NCFCY Red North
10 (14U) TYSA Efc
2009/10 Girls Red
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Erwin High School
Owen High School
Veritas Christian Academy
Team
09 (15U) CSA Uptown King G
2010 HFC ECNL RL G
Charlotte SA 10G DPL
One Knox 10G- DPL
SCUFC 10 Girls ECNL-RL
2009/10 Girls White
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Erwin High School
Owen High School
Veritas Christian Academy
Team
09 (15U) CISC NM Tan G
10 (14U) HFC White G
10 (14U) WUSC Revolution G
10 (14U) YCVSC Eagles Orange G
2008 Boys Red Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Erwin High School
Owen High School
Team
08 (16U) CSA Charlotte Liga
08 (16U) HFC Classic 1
08 (16U) HFC Classic 2
08 (16U) HFC HVL Classic
08 (16U) TYSA Efc
09 (15U) HFC Classic 1
09 (15U) HFC Classic 2
2009 Sporting Charlotte FC B
2008 Boys White Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Erwin High School
Owen High School
Team
08 (16U) HFC Classic 3
09 (15U) HFC Classic 3
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Boys Black
TUFC 2009
2005 Boys Red Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Erwin High School
Owen High School
Team
05 (19U) HFC Premier 05/06
05 (19U) YCVSC Eagles Orange
05 CSA York Kings
07 (17U) HFC Classic 1
2005 Boys White Division
Buncombe County Sports Park
John B. Lewis
Erwin High School
Owen High School
Team
05 (19U) HFC Classic 1 05/06
06 (18U) TYSA Efc
07 (17U) HFC Classic 2
07 (17U) HFC Classic 3
07 (17U) HFC HVL Classic 1
08 (16U) HFC Premier
LASA United Titans
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
2/2/2024
2/3/2024
2/4/2024
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ABYSA1
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager