MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotel Availability
Available Blocks
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
2018 Accepted Teams
2017 Accepted Teams
2016 Accepted Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Game Schedules
Standings
Standings
Colleges
Register
College List
Recruit Search
Boys
Girls
Showcase Tips
Prior Year Results
2020 Results
2019 Results
2015 Blue Angel
2014 Blue Angel
2013 Blue Angel
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Bayside Rush
Whitney Sumrall
Staff Access
Eric Gile
Staff Access
Austin King
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 9/26/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
Bayside Rush 2015
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys 15
Coach: Dan Drost
Manager: Tiffany Buccella
Bayside Rush 2015 Blue
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Silver
Coach: Tyler Schade
Manager: Amanda Holt
Bayside Rush 2014 Girls
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Gold 14
Coach: Daniel Drost D2
Manager: Drew Crooke
Bayside Rush 14/15 Girls
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls Silver 14
Coach: Sean Cross
Manager: Devon Shuman
Bayside Rush 2014
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Gold 14
Coach: Burt Khan
Manager: Stanimira Middendorf
Bayside Rush 2014 Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Silver 14
Coach: Eric Gile
Manager: Ashley Woods
Bayside Rush 2013 Girls
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Gold 13
Coach: Burt Khan
Manager: Melissa Grace
Bayside Rush 2013 Blue
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Silver 13
Coach: Tyler Schade
Manager: Samantha Lambert
Bayside Rush 2013
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys Gold 13
Coach: Becky McMullan
Manager: Mendi McCormick
Bayside Rush 2012 Girls
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls Gold 12
Coach: Molly Mersereau
Manager: Betsy Dunham
Bayside Rush 2012
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Becky McMullan
Manager: Charlotte Stark
Bayside Rush 2012 Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Boys Silver 12
Coach: Eric Gile
Manager: Emily Germano
Bayside Rush 2011 Girls
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls 11
Coach: Mark Broderick
Manager: Brad Diamond
Bayside Rush 2011
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Gold 11
Coach: Molly Mersereau
Manager: Shivan Chyz
Bayside Rush 2011B Blue
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Silver 11
Coach: Dillon Gallet
Manager: John David Castillo
Bayside Rush 2010 Girls
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls 10
Coach: Phillip Buffalino
Manager: Salena Ingham
Bayside Rush 2010
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys 10
Coach: Mark Broderick
Manager: Megan Collette
Bayside Rush 09 Girls
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Girls 09
Manager: Sarah Kline
Bayside Rush 2009
U15 born in 2009
Under 15 Boys Gold 09
Coach: Kevin Kent
Manager: Whitney Sumrall
Bayside Rush 2008 Girls
U16 born in 2008
Under 17 Girls 07
Coach: Albert Gatica
Manager: Ken Biland
Bayside Rush 2008B
U16 born in 2008
Under 16 Boys Gold 08
Coach: Dillon Gallet
Manager: Brian Smith
Bayside Rush 05/06/07
U19 born in 2005
Coach: Phillip Buffalino
Manager: Sheree Lombardo
Bayside Rush 05/06 Boys
U19 born in 2005
Under 19 Boys 05
Coach: Mark Broderick
Manager: Vito Grieco
BLANGEL
2023
10/6/2023
NEW
FL632
events@pcolafc.com
S690378
R
20
8/15/2023 12:10:00 AM
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager