MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotel Availability
Available Blocks
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Accepted Teams
2018 Accepted Teams
2017 Accepted Teams
2016 Accepted Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Game Schedules
Standings
Standings
Colleges
Register
College List
Recruit Search
Boys
Girls
Showcase Tips
Prior Year Results
2020 Results
2019 Results
2015 Blue Angel
2014 Blue Angel
2013 Blue Angel
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Teams by Division
Under 09 Girls Gold
Team
Club
GULFSOUTH SC 2010 Girls
GulfSouth Soccer Club
HFC ACADEMY STORM 2010
Hattiesburg Futbol Club
Mobile United FC 10 Girls Travel
Mobile United FC
Navarre United 2010 Girls
Navarre United FC
Under 09 Boys Gold
Team
Club
BUSA Academy 2010 White
Birmingham United SA (BUSA)
Florida Elite Tallahassee 10B Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
Gulf Coast Texans 10 Boys
Gulf Coast Texans
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys Blue
GulfSouth Soccer Club
PBFC 2010 Boys
Perdido Bay FC
West Mobile Soccer Club 2010 Boys
West Mobile Soccer Club
Under 09 Boys Silver
Team
Club
Auburn Thunder 09/10/11 White
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
Bayside Dynamo Boys 11 Orange
Bayside Dynamo FC
GCT-Mobile
Gulf Coast Texans
Gulf Coast Texans 10 Boys Red
Gulf Coast Texans
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys White
GulfSouth Soccer Club
Radfc 2010
Real Athletic Development FC
Under 10 Girls Gold
Team
Club
Auburn Thunder 09 Girls
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
Fairhope Academy 09 Girls
Fairhope Soccer Club
Florida Elite Tallahassee 09G Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
Gulf Coast Texans 09 Girls
Gulf Coast Texans
Under 10 Girls Silver
Team
Club
Bayside Dynamo 09G
Bayside Dynamo FC
FCD-EC 09G Red
FC Dallas Emerald Coast
GCT-Mobile
Gulf Coast Texans
Lady Junior Phantoms 09
Hoover Soccer Club (AL)
Under 10 Boys Gold
Team
Club
2009 RadFC
Real Athletic Development FC
Bayside Dynamo 2009 Boys Orange
Bayside Dynamo FC
Florida Elite Tallahassee 09B Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys Blue
GulfSouth Soccer Club
HFC Thunder 09
Hattiesburg Futbol Club
IFC 09 Boys Red
International Futbol Club of MS
Mobile Gulf Coast Texans 2009
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile
NO Spartans FC Ballers Grey 09 YDP
New Orleans Spartans FC
Under 10 Boys Silver
Team
Club
Bay United Storm 2009
Bay United Soccer Club
Bayside Dynamo 2009 Black
Bayside Dynamo FC
Gulf Coast Texans 09 Boys
Gulf Coast Texans
MS Reign 09 Boys
Mississippi Reign
Under 10 Boys Bronze
Team
Club
Auburn Thunder 09/10/11 Blue
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
Express BYA
Smiths Station Youth Soccer
Gulf Coast Texans 09 Boys Red
Gulf Coast Texans
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys White
GulfSouth Soccer Club
Navarre United 09 Boys
Navarre United FC
Under 11 Girls Gold
Team
Club
Auburn Thunder 2008 Girls
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
GC Texans Mobile 08 Girls Black
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile
Gulf Coast Texans 08 Girls
Gulf Coast Texans
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Girls
GulfSouth Soccer Club
Under 11 Girls Silver
Team
Club
ESS Strykers 08 Girls
Enterprise Select Soccer (ESS)
GBFA BREAKERS '08/'09 Girls
Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy
Gulf Coast Texans 08 Girls Red
Gulf Coast Texans
Mississippi Reign '08
Mississippi Reign
Under 11 Boys Gold
Team
Club
08B Louisiana Fire AP RED
Louisiana Fire Juniors
30A Wanderers SC
Real Athletic Development FC
Academy B08
Southern States Soccer
Auburn Thunder 08 Academy Boys Blue
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
Bayside Dynamo 08B
Bayside Dynamo FC
Florida Elite Tallahassee 08B Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
GCT 2008 Boys
Gulf Coast Texans
GCTM 2008
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile
Under 11 Boys Silver
Team
Club
Auburn Thunder 08 academy boys white
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
GCT 2008 Boys Red
Gulf Coast Texans
Legacy Boys ‘08
Lafourche Soccer Association
MS Reign '08 Boys
Mississippi Reign
Under 12 Girls Gold
Team
Club
07G Louisiana Fire AP Red
Louisiana Fire Juniors
Florida Elite Tallahassee 07G Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
GCT 07
Gulf Coast Texans
HFC STORM '07 NAVY
Hattiesburg Futbol Club
Under 12 Girls Silver
Team
Club
Express 07 Girls
Smiths Station Youth Soccer
GBFA BREAKERS '07 Girls
Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy
MS Reign '07 Girls
Mississippi Reign
Navarre United U12 Girls
Navarre United FC
NOLA Jesters 07G Purple
NOLA Soccer Academy
Opelika Crush '07 Girls
Opelika Crush SC
Under 12 Boys Gold
Team
Club
Florida Elite Tallahassee 07B Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
GCT 2007 Boys
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile
Gulf Coast Texans 07 Boys
Gulf Coast Texans
NOLA Jesters 07B Purple
NOLA Soccer Academy
Under 12 Boys Silver
Team
Club
07B W Red
Louisiana Fire Juniors
Bay United Busc 2007 Boys
Bay United Soccer Club
Biloxi 07- Fireballs
Biloxi Soccer Academy
Express 07 Boys
Smiths Station Youth Soccer
Gulf Coast Texans 07 Boys Red
Gulf Coast Texans
Mobile United FC 07 Boys League
Mobile United FC
Mobile United FC 07 Boys Travel
Mobile United FC
Navarre United 07 Boys
Navarre United FC
Under 12 Boys Bronze
Team
Club
Bayside Dynamo 07B
Bayside Dynamo FC
Florida Elite Tallahassee 07B Premier
Florida Elite Tallahassee
GBFA BREAKERS '07 Boys
Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy
Phantoms 07 Blue
Hoover Soccer Club (AL)
Under 13 Girls Gold
Team
Club
06G Red
Louisiana Fire Juniors
Florida Elite Tallahassee 06G Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
Mobile United FC 06 D1 Girls
Mobile United FC
Trussville United Blaze 06 Red
Trussville United Soccer Club
Under 13 Girls Silver
Team
Club
GBFA BREAKERS '06 Girls
Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy
GCU '06 Girls WHITE
Gulf Coast United Futbol Club
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile 06 Girls
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile
Mandeville Lakers Premier 06
Mandeville Soccer Club
Under 13 Boys Gold
Team
Club
06B Louisiana Fire Red
Louisiana Fire Juniors
Florida Elite Tallahassee 06B Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
GCTM 2006
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile
Gulf Coast Texans 06 Boys
Gulf Coast Texans
Under 13 Boys Silver
Team
Club
Auburn Thunder Boys 06
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Boys White
GulfSouth Soccer Club
Louisiana Fire 06B White
Louisiana Fire Juniors
Mobile United FC 06 Boys Travel
Mobile United FC
Under 14 Girls Gold
Team
Club
Florida Elite Tallahassee 05G Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
GCU 05 Girls Blue
Gulf Coast United Futbol Club
MS Reign '05 Girls
Mississippi Reign
Under 14 Girls Silver
Team
Club
05G Louisiana Fire Navy
Louisiana Fire Juniors
Auburn Thunder SC 05 Girls
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
Gulf Coast Texans 05 Girls Red
Gulf Coast Texans
Opelika Crush '05 Girls
Opelika Crush SC
Under 14 Girls Bronze
Team
Club
GBFA BREAKERS '05 Girls
Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy
GCUFC 06 Girls BLUE
Gulf Coast United Futbol Club
Gulf Coast Texans 06 Girls
Gulf Coast Texans
Lady Legacy 06
Lafourche Soccer Association
Under 14 Boys Gold
Team
Club
05B Louisiana Fire Navy
Louisiana Fire Juniors
Auburn Thunder 05 Boys
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
Bayside Dynamo 05B
Bayside Dynamo FC
GCU 05 Boys Blue
Gulf Coast United Futbol Club
Under 14 Boys Silver
Team
Club
05B Louisiana Fire Gold
Louisiana Fire Juniors
Florida Elite Tallahassee 05B Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
GCT 05 Boys
Gulf Coast Texans
GCUFC 05 White
Gulf Coast United Futbol Club
GULFSOUTH SC 05 Blue
GulfSouth Soccer Club
MS Reign 05 Boys
Mississippi
MSC Lakers Premier 05B
Mandeville Soccer Club
NFM 05 Boys Super Academy
North Florida Madrid FC
Under 15 Girls Gold
Team
Club
04G Louisiana Fire Grey
Louisiana Fire Juniors
Auburn Thunder 04 Girls
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
GCT 05 (BLACK)
Gulf Coast Texans
Radfc 2005
Real Athletic Development FC
Under 15 Boys Gold
Team
Club
04B Louisiana Fire White
Louisiana Fire Juniors
Auburn Thunder 04 Boys
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
Gulf Coast Texans 04 Boys
Gulf Coast Texans
MSC Lakers Elite 04B
Mandeville Soccer Club
Under 15 Boys Silver
Team
Club
Auburn Thunder 2004/2005 Boys White
Auburn Thunder Soccer Association
Florida Elite Tallahassee 04B Premier
Florida Elite Tallahassee
GBF BREAKERS '04/'05 Boys
Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy
Opelika Crush '04 Boys
Opelika Crush SC
Under 16 Boys Gold
Team
Club
03B LA Fire Navy
Louisiana Fire
Bayside Dynamo 03B
Bayside Dynamo FC
Florida Elite Tallahassee 03B Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
GULF COAST TEXANS MOBILE 03
Gulf Coast Texans Mobile
Under 16 Boys Silver
Team
Club
03B Louisiana Fire Silver
Louisiana Fire Juniors
Mobile United FC 03 Boys Travel
Mobile United FC
MS Reign '03 Boys
Mississippi Reign
Opelika Crush '03
Opelika Crush SC
Under 17 Girls Gold
Team
Club
Florida Elite Tallahassee 03G Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
GCU 02G White
Gulf Coast United Futbol Club
Mississippi Reign 03 Girls
Mississippi Reign
SMSC Elite 03 Quickshots
South Mississippi Soccer Club
Under 19 Girls Gold
Team
Club
Florida Elite Tallahassee 00G Elite
Florida Elite Tallahassee
GCUFC 00/01 Girls
Gulf Coast United Futbol Club
Lady Legacy 00
Lafourche Soccer Association
SMSC 01/02G Lightning
South Mississippi Soccer Club
Under 19 Boys Gold
Team
Club
ESSC United 18 Boys
Eastern Shore Soccer Club (FL)
Navarre united 01 boys
Navarre United FC
Opelika Crush '99 Boys
Opelika Crush SC
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
10/6/2023
10/7/2023
10/8/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
SINC Content Manager