2014 RYSA Lady Revolution 09U | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
Fairhope Academy 2014 Girls | Fairhope Soccer Club | AL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Girls | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
Navarre United 14/15 Girls | Navarre United FC | FL | | |
Navarre United 2014 Girls Green | Navarre United FC | FL | | |
SUFC Blazers 15/16 g | Smiths Station United SA / SUFC | AL | | |
Atlanta City FC 14 A | Atlanta City FC | GA | | |
Bay United U9 Blue | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Boys Blue | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
SUFC Blazers 2014 Boys | Smiths Station United SA / SUFC | AL | | |
Boys U9 Yellow | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
Drillers Elite | Drillers | FL | | |
Fairhope Academy 2014 Boys Blue | Fairhope Soccer Club | AL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Boys White | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
RYSA Dutch Lions 14 Blue | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
Atlanta City FC 015 Silver | Atlanta City FC | GA | | |
Bay United U9 White | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 15 Boys Blue | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
RYSA Revolution 15B Blue | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
Soundside FC 2015 | Soundside FC | FL | | |
SUFC Blazers 15/16 B | Smiths Station United SA / SUFC | AL | | |
2013 RYSA Lady Revolution | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
Bay United 2013 Girls | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
Fairhope Academy 2013 Girls | Fairhope Soccer Club | AL | | |
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 Girls | Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy | FL | | |
Mobile Rush 13G Blue | Mobile Rush (PFC) | FL | | |
SUFC Blazers 13/14 G | Smiths Station United SA / SUFC | AL | | |
2013- Real FC - Gold | Real Athletic Development FC | FL | | |
AFU South 13B Gold | Atlanta Fire United Soccer Assn | GA | | |
Fairhope Academy 2013 Boys | Fairhope Soccer Club | AL | | |
Florida Root 13B Classic - West | Florida Roots Futbol Club | FL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 13 Boys Blue | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
RYSA Revolution 2013B Silver | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
Bayside Rush 12 Girls | Bayside Rush | FL | | |
Fairhope Academy 2012 Girls Blue | Fairhope Soccer Club | AL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 12 Girls | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
Madison Blaze 12G | Madison Blaze | AL | | |
Mobile Rush 13G | Mobile Rush (PFC) | FL | | |
RYSA Lady Revolution 12 Blue | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
Texas Lightning 2012 | Texas Lightning Soccer Club | TX | | |
AFC Mobile Academy 2012 Boys Maroon | AFC Mobile Academy | AL | | |
Bayside Rush 12 Boys | Bayside Rush | FL | | |
Chivas 2012 | Chivas FC Fort Walton Beach | FL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 12 Boys Blue | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
Bayside Rush 13 Boys | Bayside Rush | FL | | |
Fairhope Academy 2012 Boys | Fairhope Soccer Club | AL | | |
Rc3 FC Royals White | Rc3 FC | TN | | |
Roswell Santos '12 Boys 2nd Team | Roswell Santos SC | GA | | |
RYSA Revolution 2012B Blue FC | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
Soundside FC 2012 | Soundside FC | FL | | |
Bay United Storm 2012B | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
Bayside Rush 12 Boys Blue | Bayside Rush | FL | | |
Florida Roots 12B Classic - West | Florida Roots Futbol Club | FL | | |
Florida Roots 12C Premier - Central | Florida Roots Futbol Club | FL | | |
NUFC 2012 Boys White | Navarre United FC | FL | | |
SUFC Blazers 2012 Boys | Smiths Station United SA / SUFC | AL | | |
Atlanta City FC 13 Gold | Atlanta City FC | GA | | |
Bay United Storm 13B | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
Bayside Rush 13 Boys Blue | Bayside Rush | FL | | |
Chivas 2013-2014 Team | Chivas FC Fort Walton Beach | FL | | |
RYSA Revolution 13B Blue | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys White | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
Rc3 FC Royals Navy | Rc3 FC | TN | | |
Real FC 11B | Real Athletic Development FC | FL | | |
TFC 2011 Boys | Total Futbol Club | AL | | |
AFC Mobile Academy 2011 Boys Maroon | AFC Mobile Academy | AL | | |
Bay United 2011B | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
Florida Roots 11B Premier - Central | Florida Roots Futbol Club | FL | | |
RYSA Revolution 11B Silver | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
SUFC Blazers 11/12 B | Smiths Station United SA / SUFC | AL | | |
ASG FL 2010G Copa | Warner Soccer (ASG Florida FC) | FL | | |
Bay United SC 2010G Sharks | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
Bayside Rush 11 Girls | Bayside Rush | FL | | |
Concorde Fire 11G South White | Concorde Fire Soccer Club | GA | | |
Fairhope Academy 2010/2011 Girls | Fairhope Soccer Club | AL | | |
Bay United 2011G Sharks | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
Chivas 2010-2011 Girls Team | Chivas FC Fort Walton Beach | FL | | |
Florida Roots 10-12G Classic - West | Florida Roots Futbol Club | FL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Girls | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
Pensacola Rush 11G | Pensacola FC Rush | FL | | |
Atlanta City FC 010 Gold | Atlanta City FC | GA | | |
Chivas FC 2011-2010 | Chivas FC Fort Walton Beach | FL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 10 Boys Blue | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
Rysa 10B Blue | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
2010 RYSA Revolution 13U Silver | Georgia | GA | | |
Fairhope Academy 2010 Boys | Fairhope Soccer Club | AL | | |
Florida Roots 10B Premier | Florida Roots Futbol Club | FL | | |
Florida Roots10B Elite - Central | Florida Roots Futbol Club | FL | | |
Navarre United 2010 Boys | Navarre United FC | FL | | |
RSC 2010 Boys Third Team | Roswell Santos SC | GA | | |
Atlanta City FC 011 Bronze | Atlanta City FC | GA | | |
Fairhope Academy 2011 Boys | Fairhope Soccer Club | AL | | |
FC Dallas-EC 2011B Academy Red | FC Dallas Emerald Coast | FL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys Blue | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
RYSA Revolution 11B Blue | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
SSC 11B Storm Elite | Slidell Youth Soccer Club (LA) | LA | | |
VHSC Steamers 11 Black | Vestavia Hills Soccer Club | AL | | |
GCRFC 09 Girls Red | Gulf Coast Rangers FC (GCRFC) | AL | | |
Georgia Storm 09G Elite | Georgia Storm SA | GA | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Girls | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
Rc3 FC Renegades | Rc3 FC | TN | | |
RYSA Lady Revolution 09G Blue | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
Bay United 2009B | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
EFC Premier 2009 EDP Boys | EFC Premier 2009 EDP Boys | MD | | |
GCRFC 09 Boys Red | Gulf Coast Rangers FC (GCRFC) | AL | | |
Navarre United 09 Boys | Navarre United FC | FL | | |
Pensacola Rush 09/10B | Pensacola FC Rush | FL | | |
RYSA Revolution 09 Blue | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
SUFC Blazers 09/10 B | Smiths Station United SA / SUFC | AL | | |
Bay United SC 2008/09G | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
Florida Elite Tallahassee 08G Elite | TTHFC - Florida Elite Tallahassee | FL | | |
Florida Roots 08/09G | Florida Roots Futbol Club | FL | | |
Georgia Storm SA 08G Elite | Georgia Storm SA | GA | | |
RYSA Lady Revolution 08 Blue | Rockdale Youth Soccer Association | GA | | |
WFSC 2008 Girls | West Florida Soccer Club | FL | | |
Bay United Storm 08B | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
FC Dallas-EC 08B Select I | FC Dallas Emerald Coast | FL | | |
Florida Roots 08B Premier - Central | Florida Roots Futbol Club | FL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 08 Boys Blue | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
PBFC Rush 08B | PBFC Rush | FL | | |
GBFA BREAKERS '07/'08 Girls | Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy | FL | | |
Navarre United 07 Girls | Navarre United FC | FL | | |
Roswell Santos SC 07 Girls Second Team | Roswell Santos SC | GA | | |
SSA 07G Blue TG | Southern Soccer Academy | GA | | |
AYSO Milton Red | AYSO Region 1603 | FL | | |
GSA South 07B Red | Gwinnett Soccer Academy (GSA) | GA | | |
RADFC 07B Select I | Real Athletic Development FC | FL | | |
WFSC 07-08 Boys | West Florida Soccer Club | FL | | |
Bay United SC 06/07G Sharks | Bay United Soccer Club | FL | | |
FC Dallas EC 07G Select 1 | FC Dallas Emerald Coast | FL | | |
Florida Roots 06G Premier - East | Florida Roots Futbol Club | FL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Girls | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
AYSO Milton Blue | AYSO Region 1603 | FL | | |
FC Dallas-EC 07B Select I | FC Dallas Emerald Coast | FL | | |
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Boys Blue | GulfSouth Soccer Club | FL | | |
PLSC U17 Select Hough | Prior Lake SC | MN | | |
ASG FL 2007B Copa | Warner Soccer (ASG Florida FC) | FL | | |
Elite Football Club Premier 05 | Elite FC (MD) | MD | | |
Florida Roots FC 05B PSJ Premier | Florida Roots Futbol Club | FL | | |
Piedmont SA - 05 Gold | Piedmont Soccer Academy | GA | | |
ASG FL 2005G Copa | Warner Soccer (ASG Florida FC) | FL | | |
Florida Roots 05G Elite - West | Florida Roots Futbol Club | FL | | |
GBFA BREAKERS '05/'06 Girls | Gulf Breeze Futbol Academy | FL | | |
Rc3 FC Bridge Girls | Rc3 FC | TN | | |
WFSC 05-06 Girls | West Florida Soccer Club | FL | | |